AKTUELLES

  INFOS

  TERMINE

Ensemble

Session 2019/20

Ensemble

  • Anne Rixmann
  • Charalampos Lavassas
  • Bruno Schmitz
  • Christian Rzepka
  • Didi Jünemann – www.didijuenemann.de
  • Doris Dietzold
  • Doro Egelhaaf
  • Hans Kieseier – www.hanskieseier.de
  • Martina Bajohr
  • Martina Klinke
  • Ozan Akhan
  • Tom Simon

Präsidentin

  • Biggi Wanninger

Köbes Underground

  • Axel Deland
  • Carlos Neisel
  • Ecki Pieper
  • Erhard Rau
  • Friso Lücht
  • Josef Piek
  • Matthias Knoop
  • Niklas Böhm – www.niklas-boehm.de
  • Oliver Pospiech
  • Tanja Svejnoha
  • Torsten Blumberg
  • Volker Klinke
  • Winni Rau

Regieassistenz

  • Carolyn Gase

Choreografie

  • Sabine Nurtsch

Co-Regie

  • Angelika Pohlert
  • Claus Janzen
  • Hans Kieseier
  • Jun Schäffer

Gesamtkoordination

Regie

Bühnenbild/Kostümbild

  • Helga Schmelz

Kostümbildassistenz

  • Leonie Heeke

Kostüme

  • Andrea Uebel
  • Anette Stievermann
  • Anna Krieger
  • Julia Melcher
  • Møre Thole

Requisitenbau

  • Andy Semmler
  • Bruno Schmelz
  • Eva Sauermann
  • Jörg Hennicke
  • Bettina von Keitz
  • Tanya Hofmann

Autoren

  • Dietmar Jacobs
  • Heiner Kämmer – www.heiner-kaemmer.de
  • Moritz Netenjakob
  • Peter Gitzinger
  • Reiner Rübhausen
  • Rene Steinberg
  • Ruth Schiffer
  • Tankred Lerch
  • Thomas Köller

Büro

  • Manuela Niederau
  • Georg Kunz

Produktionsleitung

  • Manni Vogel

Lichtdesign

Lichtoperator

  • Christian Reinhold

Verfolger

  • Makis Baxevanis

Ton

Mikrofonie

  • André Lyrmann

Requisite

  • Andreas Ott
  • Gregor Keiner
  • Ryad Abdulbaki
  • Marcel Dietzold
  • Paul Kamper
  • Till Klinke
  • Peter Zillinger

Rigger

  • Markus Bathen

Abendkasse

  • Jenny Krauser

Einlass

  • Laura Leidecker
  • Nicole Adolph

Ehrenpräsident

  • Olaf Kuhn
Session 2018/19

Ensemble

Präsidentin

  • Biggi Wanninger

Köbes Underground

  • Axel Deland
  • Carlos Neisel
  • Ecki Pieper
  • Erhard Rau
  • Friso Lücht
  • Josef Piek
  • Matthias Knoop
  • Niklas Böhm
  • Oliver Pospiech
  • Tanja Svejnoha
  • Torsten Blumberg
  • Volker Klinke
  • Winni Rau

Regieassistenz

  • Carolyn Gase

Choreografie

  • Sabine Nurtsch

Co-Regie

  • Angelika Pohlert
  • Claus Janzen
  • Hans Kieseier
  • Jun Schäffer

Gesamtkoordination

Regie

Bühnenbild

  • Gerburg Stoffel

Kostümbild

  • Carola Brandes

Kostüme

  • Andrea Uebel
  • Julia Melcher
  • Belgen Savma
  • Leonie Heeke
  • Møre Thole

Requisitenbau

  • Andy Semmler
  • Eva Sauermann
  • Jörg Hennicke
  • Bettina von Keitz
  • Tanya Hofmann

Autoren

  • Dietmar Jacobs
  • Heiner Kämmer – www.heiner-kaemmer.de
  • Moritz Netenjakob
  • Norbert Behr
  • Peter Gitzinger
  • Reiner Rübhausen
  • Rene Steinberg
  • Ruth Schiffer
  • Thomas Köller

Büro

  • Manuela Niederau
  • Baptiste Egelhaaf

Organisation

  • Doris Dietzold
  • Doro Egelhaaf
  • Georg Kunz

Produktionsleitung

  • Manni Vogel

Lichtdesign

  • Jojo Tillmann – Website

Lichtoperator

  • Christian Reinhold

Verfolger

  • Kai Strombach

Ton

Mikrofonie

  • André Lyrmann

Requisite

  • Andreas Ott
  • Jasmin Engels
  • Christian Nelaimischkies
  • Katja Dietzold
  • Ryad Abdulbaki
  • Marcel Dietzold
  • Paul Kamper
  • Till Klinke
  • Peter Zillinger

Rigger

  • Markus Bathen

Abendkasse

  • Jenny Krauser
  • Laura Leidecker
  • Nicole Adolph

Ehrenpräsident

  • Olaf Kuhn
Session 2017/18

Ensemble

Präsidentin

  • Biggi Wanninger

Köbes Underground

  • Axel Deland
  • Carlos Neisel
  • Ecki Pieper
  • Erhard Rau
  • Friso Lücht
  • Josef Piek
  • Matthias Knoop
  • Niklas Böhm
  • Oliver Pospiech
  • Tanja Svejnoha
  • Torsten Blumberg
  • Volker Klinke
  • Winni Rau

Regieassistenz

  • Carolyn Gase

Choreografie

  • Sabine Nurtsch

Co-Regie

  • Angelika Pohlert
  • Claus Janzen
  • Jun Schäffer – www.schaeffer.jp
  • Ruth Schiffer
  • Tom Wermeyer (Praktikant Regie/BestBoy)

Gesamtkoordination

Regie

Bühnenbild

  • Gerburg Stoffel

Kostümbild

  • Carola Brandes

Kostüme

  • Andrea Uebel
  • Julia Warndorf
  • Belgen Savma
  • Barbara Langenberg
  • Barbara Rühberg
  • Leonie Heeke (Praktikantin)

Requisitenbau

  • Andy Semmler
  • Eva Sauermann
  • Jörg Hennicke
  • Nadine Gabriel
  • Tanya Hofmann

Autoren

  • Dietmar Jacobs
  • Heiner Kämmer – www.heiner-kaemmer.de
  • Moritz Netenjakob
  • Peter Gitzinger
  • Reiner Rübhausen
  • Rene Steinberg
  • Ruth Schiffer
  • Thomas Köller
  • Volker Weininger

Büro

  • Manuela Niederau
  • Baptiste Egelhaaf

Organisation

  • Doris Dietzold
  • Doro Egelhaaf

Produktionsleitung

  • Manni Vogel

Lichtdesign

  • Jojo Tillmann – Website

Lichtoperator

  • Christian Reinhold

Verfolger

  • Makis Baxevanis

Ton

Mikrofonie

  • André Lyrmann

Requisite

  • Andreas Ott
  • Jasmin Engels
  • Christian Nelaimischkies
  • Ryad Abdulbaki
  • Marcel Dietzold
  • Till Klinke
  • Peter Zillinger

Rigger

  • Markus Bathen

Abendkasse

  • Johannes Backes
  • Laura Leidecker
  • Nicole Adolph

Ehrenpräsident

  • Olaf Kuhn
Session 2017

Ensemble

  • Anne Rixmann
  • Bruno Schmitz
  • Christian Rzepka
  • Didi Jünemann
  • Doris Dietzold
  • Doro Egelhaaf
  • Hans Kieseier
  • Günter Ottemeier
  • Martina Bajohr
  • Martina Klinke
  • Ozan Akhan
  • Tom Simon

Präsidentin

  • Biggi Wanninger

Köbes Underground

  • Axel Deland
  • Carlos Neisel
  • Ecki Pieper
  • Friso Lücht
  • Herwig Barthes
  • Josef Piek
  • Matthias Knoop
  • Niklas Böhm
  • Oliver Pospiech
  • Tanja Svejnoha
  • Volker Klinke
  • Winni Rau

Regieassistenz

  • Carolyn Gase

Choreografie

  • Sabine Nurtsch

Co-Regie

  • Angelika Pohlert
  • Claus Janzen
  • Jun Schäffer – www.schaeffer.jp
  • Ruth Schiffer
  • Volker Schmalöer

Gesamtkoordination

Regie

Bühnenbild

  • Gerburg Stoffel

Kostümbild

  • Anja Kruse

Kostüme

  • Andrea Uebel
  • Julia Warndorf
  • Møre Thole
  • Sarah Secunde

Requisitenbau

  • Andy Semmler
  • Eva Sauermann
  • Jörg Hennicke
  • Nadine Gabriel
  • Tanya Hofmann

Autoren

  • Dietmar Jacobs
  • Heiner Kämmer – www.heiner-kaemmer.de
  • Moritz Netenjakob
  • Peter Gitzinger
  • Reiner Rübhausen
  • Ruth Schiffer
  • Thomas Köller
  • Volker Weininger

Büro

  • Manuela Niederau

Produktionsleitung

  • Manni Vogel

Lichtdesign

  • Jojo Tillmann – Website

Lichtoperator

  • Christian Reinhold

Verfolger

  • Kai Strombach

Ton

Mikrofonie

  • André Lyrmann

Requisite

  • Andreas Ott
  • Baptiste Egelhaaf
  • Katharina Jentzsch
  • Katja Dietzold
  • Marcel Dietzold
  • Moritz Klinke
  • Peter Zillinger

Rigger

  • Markus Bathen

Abendkasse

  • Johannes Backes
  • Laura Leidecker
  • Nicole Adolph

Ehrenpräsident

  • Olaf Kuhn
Session 2016

Ensemble

  • Anne Rixmann
  • Bruno Schmitz
  • Christian Rzepka
  • Didi Jünemann
  • Doris Dietzold
  • Doro Egelhaaf
  • Günter Ottemeier
  • Martina Bajohr
  • Martina Klinke
  • Ozan Akhan
  • Tom Simon

Präsidentin

  • Biggi Wanninger

Köbes Underground

  • Axel Deland
  • Carlos Neisel
  • Ecki Pieper
  • Friso Lücht
  • Josef Piek
  • Matthias Knoop
  • Niklas Böhm
  • Oliver Pospiech
  • Tanja Svejnoha
  • Volker Klinke
  • Winni Rau

Regieassistenz

  • Carlo Backes

Choreografie

  • Sabine Nurtsch

Co-Regie

  • Angelika Pohlert
  • Hans Kieseier
  • Jun Schäffer – www.schaeffer.jp
  • Michl Thorbecke
  • Volker Schmalöer

Koordination

  • Jun Schäffer – www.schaeffer.jp

Regie

  • Thomas Köller – www.thomaskoeller.de

Bühnenbild

  • Gerburg Stoffel

Kostümbild

  • Carola Brandes

Kostüme

  • Andrea Uebel
  • Belgin Savma
  • Dagmar Schultz
  • Julia Warndorf
  • Lisa Bergmann

Requisitenbau

  • Andy Semmler
  • Jörg Hennicke – www.joerghennicke.de
  • Julian Gossmann
  • Svenja Doering
  • Tanya Hofmann

Autoren

  • Dietmar Jacobs
  • Heiner Kämmer – www.heiner-kaemmer.de
  • Moritz Netenjakob
  • Norbert Behr
  • Peter Gitzinger
  • Reiner Rübhausen
  • Ruth Schiffer
  • Stefan Reusch
  • Thomas Köller
  • Thomas Schilling

Büro

  • Manuela Niederau

Produktionsleitung

  • Manni Vogel

Licht

  • Jojo Tillmann – Website
  • Makis Baxevanis
  • Christian Reinhold

Ton

  • Bernhard Osinski
  • Dirk Happel
  • Mathias Lunau
  • Uli Kaufmann – www.soundbros.de

Mikrofonie

  • André Lyrmann

Requisite

  • Andreas Ott
  • Baptiste Egelhaaf
  • Julian Gossmann
  • Katharina Jentzsch
  • Marcel Dietzold
  • Moritz Klinke
  • Peter Zillinger

Rigger

  • Markus Bathen – www.galium.ws

Abendkasse

  • Johannes Backes
  • Katja Dietzold
  • Laura Leidecker
  • Nicole Adolph

Ehrenpräsident

  • Olaf Kuhn
Session 2015

Ensemble

  • Anne Rixmann
  • Bruno Schmitz
  • Christian Rzepka
  • Didi Jünemann
  • Doris Dietzold
  • Doro Egelhaaf
  • Hans Kieseier (www.hanskieseier.de | www.blackbox-company.de)
  • Martina Bajohr
  • Martina Klinke
  • Ozan Akhan
  • Tom Simon

Präsidentin

  • Biggi Wanninger

Köbes Underground

  • Axel Deland
  • Carlos Neisel
  • Ecki Pieper
  • Friso Lücht
  • Herwig Barthes
  • Josef Piek
  • Matthias Knoop
  • Niklas Böhm
  • Oliver Pospiech
  • Tanja Svejnoha
  • Thorsten Blumberg
  • Winni Rau

Regieassistenz

  • Gundula Schmidt

Choreografie

  • Sabine Nurtsch

Co-Regie

  • Angelika Pohlert
  • Hans Kieseier
  • Jun Schäffer – www.schaeffer.jp
  • Michl Thorbecke

Koordination

  • Jun Schäffer – www.schaeffer.jp

Regie

  • Thomas Köller – www.thomaskoeller.de

Bühnenbild

  • Gerburg Stoffel

Kostümbild

  • Carola Brandes

Kostüme

  • Andrea Uebel
  • Dagmar Schultz
  • Jeanette Karnahl
  • Julia Warndorf
  • Lisa Bergmann
  • Møre Thole

Requisitenbau

  • Andy Semmler
  • Eva Sauerbruch
  • Marlene Foltyn
  • Jörg Hennicke – www.joerghennicke.de
  • Svenja Doering
  • Tanya Hofmann

Filmanimation und Gestaltung

  • Julian Gossmann
  • Marcel Dietzold
  • Markus Mohr
  • Philip Kölmel

Autoren

  • Barbara Ruscher
  • Dietmar Jacobs
  • Heiner Kämmer
  • Moritz Netenjakob
  • Norbert Behr
  • Peter Gitzinger
  • Reiner Rübhausen
  • Ruth Schiffer
  • Stefan Reusch
  • Thomas Köller
  • Volker Weininger

Büro

  • Manuela Niederau

Produktionsleitung

  • Manni Vogel

Licht

  • Jojo Tillmann – Website
  • Makis Baxevanis
  • Christian Reinhold

Ton

  • Bernhard Osinski
  • Dirk Happel
  • Uli Kaufmann – www.soundbros.de

Mikrofonie

  • André Lyrmann

Requisite

  • Andreas Ott
  • Baptiste Egelhaaf
  • Julian Gossmann
  • Katharina Jentzsch
  • Marcel Dietzold – www.starschnitt.net
  • Moritz Klinke
  • Peter Zillinger

Rigger

  • Markus Bathen – www.galium.ws

Abendkasse

  • Johannes Backes
  • Katja Dietzold
  • Laura Leidecker
  • Nicole Krieg

Ehrenpräsident

  • Olaf Kuhn
Session 2014

Ensemble

  • Anne Rixmann
  • Bruno Schmitz
  • Christian Rzepka
  • Didi Jünemann
  • Doris Dietzold
  • Doro Egelhaaf
  • Günter Ottemeier
  • Hans Kieseier (www.hanskieseier.de | www.blackbox-company.de)
  • Martina Bajohr
  • Martina Klinke
  • Ozan Akhan
  • Tom Simon

Präsidentin

  • Biggi Wanninger

Köbes Underground

  • Axel Deland
  • Georg Kunz
  • Carlos Neisel
  • Ecki Pieper
  • Erhard Rau
  • Niklas Böhm
  • Oliver Pospiech
  • Tanja Svejnoha
  • Volker Klinke
  • Winni Rau

Musikalische Unterstützung

  • Friso Lücht
  • Josef Piek

Regieassistenz

  • Till Klinke

Choreografie

  • Sabine Nurtsch

Co-Regie

  • Angelika Pohlert
  • Hans Kieseier
  • Jun Schäffer – www.schaeffer.jp
  • Michl Thorbecke

Koordination

  • Jun Schäffer – www.schaeffer.jp

Regie

  • Thomas Köller – www.thomaskoeller.de

Bühnen- und Kostümbild

  • Helga Schmelz

Kostüme

  • Dagmar Schultz
  • Julia Warndorf
  • Møre Thole

Requisitenbau

  • Andy Semmler
  • Eva Sauerbruch
  • Svenja Doering
  • Tanya Hofmann
  • Jörg Hennicke – www.joerghennicke.de
  • Sabine Avenhaus
  • Marlene Foltyn

Autoren

  • Dietmar Jacobs
  • Moritz Netenjakob
  • Norbert Behr
  • Peter Gitzinger
  • Reiner Rübhausen (www.kaemmer-ruebhausen.de)
  • Ruth Schiffer
  • Thomas Köller
  • Volker Weininger
  • Wilhelm Künsting

Büro

  • Manuela Niederau

Produktionsleitung

  • Manni Vogel

Licht

  • Jojo Tillmann – Website
  • Makis Baxevanis
  • Christian Reinhold

Ton

  • Bernhard Osinski
  • Dirk Happel
  • Uli Kaufmann – www.soundbros.de

Mikrofonie

  • André Lyrmann

Requisite

  • Andreas Ott
  • Baptiste Egelhaaf
  • Julian Gossmann
  • Marcel Dietzold – www.starschnitt.net
  • Moritz Klinke
  • Peter Zillinger

Rigger

  • Markus Bathen – www.galium.ws

Ausstattung

  • Anette Stievermann

Abendkasse

  • Johannes Backes
  • Katja Dietzold
  • Laura Leidecker
  • Nicole Krieg

Ehrenpräsident

  • Olaf Kuhn
Session 2013

Ensemble

Präsidentin

Köbes Underground

Musikalische Unterstützung

Regieassistenz

  • Cagatay Basar

Choreografie

  • Sabine Nurtsch

Co-Regie

  • Angelika Pohlert
  • George Isherwood
  • Joschi Vogel
  • Jun Schäffer – www.schaeffer.jp

Gesamtkoordination

Regie

Bühnen- und Kostümbild

Kostüme

  • Andrea Übel
  • Dagmar Schultz
  • Julia Warndorf
  • Møre Thole

Requisitenbau

Autoren

  • Dietmar Jacobs
  • Johannes Berger
  • Moritz Netenjakob
  • Norbert Behr
  • Peter Gitzinger
  • Reiner Rübhausen (www.kaemmer-ruebhausen.de)
  • Ruth Schiffer
  • Thomas Köller
  • Tom Schilling
  • Volker Weininger
  • Wilhelm Künsting

Büro

  • Manuela Niederau

Produktionsleitung

  • Manni Vogel

Licht

Verfolger

  • Makis Baxevanis

Ton

  • Bernhard Osinski
  • Christian Reinhold
  • Dirk Happel
  • Uli Kaufmann – www.soundbros.de

Mikrofonie

  • André Lyrmann

Requisite

  • Andreas Ott
  • Baptiste Egelhaaf
  • Julian Gossmann
  • Marcel Dietzold – www.starschnitt.net
  • Moritz Klinke
  • Peter Zillinger

Rigger

Außenrequisite

  • Anette Stievermann

Abendkasse

  • Johannes Backes
  • Katja Dietzold
  • Laura Leidecker
  • Nicole Krieg

Ehrenpräsident

  • Olaf Kuhn
Session 2012

Ensemble

Präsidentin

Köbes Underground

Regieassistenz

  • Cagatay Basar

Choreografie

  • Sabine Nurtsch

Co-Regie

  • Angelika Pohlert
  • George Isherwood
  • Joschi Vogel

Gesamtkoordination

Regie

Bühnen- und Kostümbild

Kostüme

  • Andrea Übel
  • Dagmar Schultz
  • Julia Warndorf
  • Møre Thole

Requisitenbau

Autoren

  • Dietmar Jacobs
  • Johannes Berger
  • Moritz Netenjakob
  • Norbert Behr
  • Peter Gitzinger
  • Reiner Rübhausen (www.kaemmer-ruebhausen.de)
  • Ruth Schiffer
  • Thomas Köller
  • Tom Schilling
  • Wilhelm Künsting

Büro

  • Manuela Niederau

Produktionsleitung

  • Manni Vogel

Licht

Verfolger

  • Makis Baxevanis

Ton

  • Bernhard Osinski
  • Christian Reinhold
  • Dirk Happel
  • Uli Kaufmann – www.soundbros.de

Mikrofonie

  • André Lyrmann

Requisite

  • Andreas Ott
  • Julian Gossmann
  • Marcel Dietzold – www.starschnitt.net
  • Peter Zillinger
  • Moritz Klinke

Rigger

Außenrequisite

  • Anette Stievermann

Abendkasse

  • Johannes Backes
  • Katja Dietzold
  • Laura Leidecker
  • Nicole Krieg

Ehrenpräsident

  • Olaf Kuhn
Session 2011

Ensemble

Präsidentin

Köbes Underground

Regieassistenz

  • Cagatay Basar

Choreografie

  • Sabine Nurtsch

Co-Regie

  • Angelika Pohlert
  • George Isherwood
  • Joschi Vogel

Gesamtkoordination

Regie

  • Thomas Köller

Bühnen- und Kostümbild

Kostüme

  • Andrea Übel
  • Dagmar Schultz
  • Julia Warndorf
  • Møre Thole

Requisitenbau

  • Andy Semmler
  • Eva Dönges
  • Jan Schlamp
  • Svenja Doering
  • Tanya Hofmann
  • Jörg Hennicke – www.joerghennicke.de

Autoren

  • Dietmar Jacobs
  • Johannes Berger
  • Moritz Netenjakob
  • Norbert Behr
  • Peter Gitzinger
  • Reiner Rübhausen (www.kaemmer-ruebhausen.de)
  • Ruth Schiffer
  • Thomas Köller
  • Tom Schilling
  • Wilhelm Künsting

Büro

  • Manuela Niederau

Produktionsleitung

  • Manni Vogel

Licht

Verfolger

  • Makis Baxevanis

Ton

Mikrofonie

  • Christian Reinhold

Requisite

  • Andreas Ott
  • Julian Gossmann
  • Marcel Dietzold – www.starschnitt.net
  • Peter Zillinger
  • Moritz Klinke

Rigger

Außenrequisite

  • Anette Stievermann

Abendkasse

  • Johannes Backes
  • Katja Dietzold
  • Laura Leidecker
  • Nicole Krieg

Ehrenpräsident

  • Olaf Kuhn
Session 2010

Ensemble

Präsidentin

Köbes Underground

Regieassistenz

  • Cagatay Basar

Choreografie

  • Sabine Nurtsch

Co-Regie

Gesamtkoordination

Regie

  • Thomas Köller

Bühnen- und Kostümbild

Kostüme

  • Dagmar Schultz
  • Julia Warndorf
  • Møre Thole

Requisitenbau

Autoren

  • Dietmar Jacobs
  • Johannes Berger
  • Moritz Netenjakob
  • Norbert Behr
  • Peter Gitzinger
  • Reiner Rübhausen (www.kaemmer-ruebhausen.de)
  • Ruth Schiffer
  • Thomas Köller
  • Tom Schilling
  • Wilhelm Künsting

Büro

  • Manuela Niederau

Produktionsleitung

  • Manni Vogel

Licht

Verfolger

  • Makis Baxevanis

Ton

Mikrofonie

  • Christian Reinhold

Requisite

  • Andreas Ott
  • Daniel Leidecker
  • Julian Gossmann
  • Marcel Dietzold – www.starschnitt.net
  • Peter Zillinger
  • Moritz Egelhaaf

Rigger

Außenrequisite

  • Anette Stievermann

Abendkasse

  • Johannes Backes
  • Katja Dietzold
  • Laura Leidecker
  • Nicole Krieg

Ehrenpräsident

  • Olaf Kuhn